Google Translate

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s 10051H

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s 10051H
Brand: Extreme Networks
Part Number: 10051H
MSRP: $105.99
Availability: 10 or more
Condition: New
Price: $88.20
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility

Extreme Networks Summit X460 Series Switches

Application/Usage Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:




Partschase.com © 2019